About This Squad

Match Days

Hanover Way: 4 x 60 x 40 pitches

Home Park:

League games on Saturday mornings for all four Eagles’ teams

Training Days

Windsor Girls School: Outdoor, grass pitches for all four Eagles teams to train on Saturday mornings

Windsor Eagles Squad


Alfie, Jack, Markus, Lewis, Owen, Luke, Oscar, Zac, Freddie.
Stoyan, Latham, Fin, Will, Enzo, Christian, Elliot, Nilhal.


Fixtures
Date Team Competition Venue
13-09-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC Away
20-09-15 Bucks CC SBMSC Home
27-09-15 Thame Boys SBMSC Away
04-10-15 Penn & Tylers Green SBMSC Home
11-10-15 Risborough Rangers SBMSC Home
18-10-15 Beaconsfield Holtspur SBMSC Away
08-11-15 Marlow Youth SBMSC Home
15-11-15 Bourne End SBMSC Away
29-11-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC Home
06-12-15 Bucks CC SBMSC Away
13-12-15 Thame Boys SBMSC Home
Results
Date Team Competition Score
13-09-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC
20-09-15 Bucks CC SBMSC
27-09-15 Thame Boys SBMSC
04-10-15 Penn & Tylers Green SBMSC
11-10-15 Risborough Rangers SBMSC
18-10-15 Beaconsfield Holtspur SBMSC
08-11-15 Marlow Youth SBMSC
15-11-15 Bourne End SBMSC
29-11-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC
06-12-15 Bucks CC SBMSC
13-12-15 Thame Boys SBMSC

The Coaches

From Left to Right: Nick Hull, Paul Munro,
Ermir Pashaj, Jonathan Gregory

News

Windsor Eagle Colts Squad


Alfie, Jack, Markus, Lewis, Owen, Luke, Oscar, Zac, Freddie.
Stoyan, Latham, Fin, Will, Enzo, Christian, Elliot, Nilhal.


Fixtures
Date Team Competition Venue
13-09-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC Away
20-09-15 Bucks CC SBMSC Home
27-09-15 Thame Boys SBMSC Away
04-10-15 Penn & Tylers Green SBMSC Home
11-10-15 Risborough Rangers SBMSC Home
18-10-15 Beaconsfield Holtspur SBMSC Away
08-11-15 Marlow Youth SBMSC Home
15-11-15 Bourne End SBMSC Away
29-11-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC Home
06-12-15 Bucks CC SBMSC Away
13-12-15 Thame Boys SBMSC Home
Results
Date Team Competition Score
13-09-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC
20-09-15 Bucks CC SBMSC
27-09-15 Thame Boys SBMSC
04-10-15 Penn & Tylers Green SBMSC
11-10-15 Risborough Rangers SBMSC
18-10-15 Beaconsfield Holtspur SBMSC
08-11-15 Marlow Youth SBMSC
15-11-15 Bourne End SBMSC
29-11-15 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC
06-12-15 Bucks CC SBMSC
13-12-15 Thame Boys SBMSC

The Coaches

From Left to Right: Nick Hull, Paul Munro,
Ermir Pashaj, Jonathan Gregory

News

Empty tab. Edit page to add content here.